Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Meghan Warren

Meghan Warren

PRINCIPAL
Jenny Read-Emslie

Jenny Read-Emslie

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Valerie Sinnott

Valerie Sinnott

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Martha Spinks

Martha Spinks

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV

Student Services

Heidi Beaty

Heidi Beaty

RESOURCE ROOM
Allison Belisle

Allison Belisle

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Bryan Cummiskey

Bryan Cummiskey

PSYCHOLOGIST
Stephanie Godfrey

Stephanie Godfrey

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Merritt Hansen

Merritt Hansen

EMOTIONAL GROWTH CENTER
Sivhong Hanson

Sivhong Hanson

ACADEMIC COACH
Miranda Klassy

Miranda Klassy

PSYCHOLOGIST
Sara Macnab

Sara Macnab

ESL TEACHER
Heather Pfeiffer

Heather Pfeiffer

EMOTIONAL GROWTH CENTER
Tim Ribner

Tim Ribner

SOCIAL WORKER
Jennifer Schmidt

Jennifer Schmidt

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Laura Tomlinson

Laura Tomlinson

RESOURCE ROOM
Chelsea Ewing

Chelsea Ewing

NURSE
Kristin Cribbins

Kristin Cribbins

HEALTH ASSISTANT

Kindergarten

Jennifer Ashley

Jennifer Ashley

Michelle Maddux

Michelle Maddux

Jennifer Rogers

Jennifer Rogers

First Grade

Amy Bernert

Amy Bernert

Lynne Carlton

Lynne Carlton

Caitlin Castonguay

Caitlin Castonguay

Karen Wong

Karen Wong

Second Grade

Sandra Griffith

Sandra Griffith

Leslie Logan

Leslie Logan

Maryann Maloney-Hassold

Maryann Maloney-Hassold

Third Grade

Katelyn Christie

Katelyn Christie

Jodi Weisz

Jodi Weisz

Victoria Woods

Victoria Woods

Fourth Grade

Kristy Castor

Kristy Castor

Molly Docherty

Molly Docherty

Kristy Dodd

Kristy Dodd

Laura Drucks

Laura Drucks

Fifth Grade

Bill Bailey

Bill Bailey

Helen Chandler

Helen Chandler

Emma Kimball

Emma Kimball

Leah Kunicki

Leah Kunicki

Specialists

Andrew Baird

Andrew Baird

VOCAL MUSIC
Julia Mcgarrity

Julia Mcgarrity

VOCAL MUSIC
Molly Nelson

Molly Nelson

PE
Mary Sadlouskos

Mary Sadlouskos

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Tina Strub

Tina Strub

PE
Dawn Trout

Dawn Trout

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT, CROSSING GUARD

Para Educators

Lori Balch

Lori Balch

Karen Clark

Karen Clark

Sharon Forcum

Sharon Forcum

Stephanie Marshall

Stephanie Marshall

Tami Redman

Tami Redman

Carol U

Carol U

Kayla Verseman

Kayla Verseman

Nutrition Services

Sui Lin Hau

Sui Lin Hau

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Valerie Lawrence

Valerie Lawrence

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I

School Support

Lori Balch

Lori Balch

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Jonathan Bighill

Jonathan Bighill

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Jackie Chan

Jackie Chan

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Karen Clark

Karen Clark

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Sui Lin Hau

Sui Lin Hau

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Aaron Smith

Aaron Smith

CUSTODIAN I
Dawn Trout

Dawn Trout

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT, CROSSING GUARD
Joann Vazquez

Joann Vazquez

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Daniel Wagner

Daniel Wagner

CUSTODIAN II
Stella Wong

Stella Wong

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD